4059 IPAttendant Tastatur mit USB-Anschluss Deutsch 4059 IPAttendant Tastatur mit USB-Anschluss...
Eine Vermittlerkonsole mit einer benutzerfreundlichen Oberfläche zur individuellen Kundenbegrüßung in mittleren und großen Unternehmen.
650,00 € *
Alcatel-Lucent  OS6860-P48-EU Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-P48-EU
configuration chassis in a 1U form facto with 48 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE+ ports, 4 fixed S FP+ 1G/10G) ports, USB, and two 20G stacking ports. The bundle includes one 920W AC PoE power supply, country specific pow
8.936,00 € *
Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-48 Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed Alcatel-Lucent OS6860-48 Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed
configuration chassis in a 1U form facto with 48 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT ports, 4 fixed SFP+ 1G /10G) ports, USB, and two 20G stacking ports. The bundle includes one AC power supply, country specific power cord, user m
7.564,00 € *
SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-SX
1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Transceiver (SFP MSA) - Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength with LC connector. Supports 62.5 micron multimode fiber up to 300m or 50.0 micron up to 550m.
89,00 € *
OmniSwitch OS6800-BPS *Restposten* OmniSwitch OS6800-BPS *Restposten*
OS6800 modular 225w backup power supply. Provides backup power to one non-PoE switch. Ships with chassis connection cable and country specific power cord.
349,00 € * 535,00 € *
OS6450-BP-PH-EU OS6450-BP-PH-EU
550W AC backup power supply. Provides backup PoE power (390W) to one 24 port PoE switch. Ships with remote power connection cable, a United States power cord, power shelf and rack mounts for a 2 RU configuration.
945,00 € *
OmniSwitch OS6250M-CBL-30 OmniSwitch OS6250M-CBL-30
OS6250M 30 centimeters long SFP direct stacking cable.
159,00 € *
OS6450-BP-EU OS6450-BP-EU
90W power AC backup power supply. Provides backup power to one non-PoE switch. Inserts into the backup power supply bay at the rear of the chassis.
473,00 € *
OS6450-BP-PX-EU OS6450-BP-PX-EU
900W AC backup power supply. Provides backup PoE power (780W) to one 48 port PoE switch. Ships with remote power connection cable, a United States power cord, power shelf and rack mounts for a 2 RU configuration.
1.227,00 € *
Filter schließen
von bis
  •  
  •  
Zuletzt angesehen