Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX
188,50 € *

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit 2-4 Tage

Geplante späteste Lieferung Dienstag, 10.08.2021
  • TN-AL-S017
  • SFP-GIG-SX
  • 4063232411569
Highlights 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Transceiver (SFP MSA) Supports multimode fiber... mehr
Highlights
  • 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Transceiver (SFP MSA)
  • Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength with LC connector. Supports 62.5 micron multimode fiber up to 300m or 50.0 micron up to 550m.
Highlights 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Transceiver (SFP MSA)   Supports multimode... mehr

Highlights

1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Transceiver (SFP MSA)

 

Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength with LC connector. Supports 62.5 micron multimode fiber up to 300m or 50.0 micron up to 550m.

Zuletzt angesehen